e-mail: altaitkd@mail.ru
г. Барнаул, ул. Чудненко, 93
Результаты Открытого первенства г. Барнаула 19.11.2017 г. Спортсмены г. Барнаула
                                  

Соревнования  

Положения

Календарь

Результаты

 

Аттестация

Программы

 

Разряды

Таблица [Скачать]

 

__________________

Наши спонсоры

 

__________________

Результаты Открытого первенства г. Барнаула 19.11.2017 г. Спортсмены г. Барнаула

1 место

Фамилия, имя

Программа

Тренер

Андреев Александр

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Андрейцева Екатерина

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Воронин Павел

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Гетманов Никита

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Гусева Мария

Спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Гусева Мария

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Данилова Дарья

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Демин Никита

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Демин Никита

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Жданова Диана

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Коздра Алена

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Козлова Арина

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Кузуб Диана

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Лыков Андрей

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Лыков Андрей

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Миллер Никита

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Перунова Арина

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельев Артем

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельев Артем

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельева Софья

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельева Софья

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Скорбачева Елизавета

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Тарусин Сергей

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Усольцева Екатерина

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Усольцева Екатерина

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Чикаев Роман

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Шведов Андрей

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Ширинина Ксения

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Долматова Лия

спарринг

Коняев С.Д.

Гончаров Артур

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Дорофеев Никита

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Кирш Елизавета

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Наточий Илья

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Русских Михаил

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Степанов Егор

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Трифуз Константин

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Филиппов Кирилл

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Каменев Сергей

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Кияшко Егор

туль

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Перемикин Кирилл

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Гаськов Виктор

туль

Савельев П.С.

Жулин Максим

туль

Савельев П.С.

Плоскарев Вадим

спарринг

Савельев П.С.

Лебедев Дмитрий

спарринг

Подлужная К.М.

Поташник Дарья

туль

Подлужная К.М.



2 место

Фамилия, имя

Программа

Тренер

Андреев Александр

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Васина Дарья

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Жданова Диана

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Исупов Данил

туль

Саведбев Д.Н

Кадышев Влад

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Козлова Арина

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Киселева Мария

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Колупаева Анна

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Малоштанов Кирилл

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н

Рашкаев Никита

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Татаринцев Влад

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Тихонов Гордей

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Чикаев Роман

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Ширинина Ксения

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Евсеев Юрий

спарринг

Котляров Д.Н.

Забродин Денис

спарринг

Котляров Д.Н.

Маслич Таисия

спарринг

Котляров Д.Н.

Маслич Таисия

туль

Котляров Д.Н.

Боталова Карина

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Вазиева Ксения

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Емельянова Полина

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Зыбин Сергей

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Кварцхелия Руслан

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Надеждин Владислав

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Степаненков Семен

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Гаськов Семен

туль

Савельев П.С.

Гаськов Семен

спарринг

Савельев П.С.

Морозов Василий

спарринг

Савельев П.С.

Стручалин Дмитрий

туль

Савельев П.С.

Стручалин Дмитрий

спарринг

Савельев П.С.

Выродова Ульяна

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Каменев Сергей

туль

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Кейц Елена

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Кияшко Полина

туль

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Перемикин Кирилл

туль

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Щукин Прохор

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.



3 место

Фамилия, имя

Программа

Тренер

Жулин Максим

спарринг

Савельев П.С.

Лось Иван

спарринг

Савельев П.С.

Морозов Василий

туль

Савельев П.С.

Синявин Илья

туль

Савельев П.С.

Щепа Александр

спарринг

Савельев П.С.

Акимов Данил

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Васина Дарья

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Вершинин Илья

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Гамалина Александра

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Гамалина Александра

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Грязева Ольга

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Данилов Максим

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Жаковская Виктория

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Игнатенко Артем

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Исупов Данил

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Колосов Михаил

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Лаптева Виктория

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Мажидов Илья

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Малоштанов Кирилл

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Миллер Никита

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Олюнин Данил

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Степанов Максим

Спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Тарусин Сергей

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Толстых Матвей

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Толстых Матвей

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Трунов Сергей

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Шамрай Егор

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Шишмагаев Егор

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Блинов Матвей

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Борисова Арина

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Боталова Карина

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Емельянова Полина

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Жаринов Егор

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Князев Артем

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Кузнецов Данил

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Кутузов Константин

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Майков Данил

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Непеина Ксения

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Русских Михаил

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Скобелев Денис

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Скобелев Денис

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Трифуз Константин

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Шабалаев Артем

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Малышев Алексей

спарринг

Котляров Д.Н.

Харламов Егор

спарринг

Коняев С.Д.

Грищенко Александр

спарринг

Савельева Е.Н.

Казакова Анна

спарринг

Подлужная К.М.

Казакова Анна

туль

Подлужная К.М.

Сырых Александр

спарринг

Подлужная К.М.

Евдокимова Ксения

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Евдокимова Ксения

туль

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Фольмер Ульяна

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Фольмер Ульяна

туль

Ибрагимов И.Р.