e-mail: altaitkd@mail.ru
г. Барнаул, ул. Чудненко, 93
Результаты Открытого Первенства города Новосибирска по Тхэквондо ИТФ 09-10 декабря 2017 г.
                                  

Соревнования  

Положения

Календарь

Результаты

 

Аттестация

Программы

 

Разряды

Таблица [Скачать]

 

__________________

Наши спонсоры

 

__________________

Результаты Открытого Первенства города Новосибирска по Тхэквондо ИТФ 09-10 декабря 2017 г.

Фамилия, имя                                       

Программа                                       

Тренер

Величкин Владислав

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Данилова Дарья

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельев Артем

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Усольцева Екатерина

Спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельева Софья

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Самошкин Рустам

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Самошкин Рустам

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Демин Никита

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Гусева Мария

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Усольцева Екатерина

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Усольцева Екатерина

Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Ильина Анастасия

 Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Козлова Арина

Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Гусева Мария

Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Тарасова Яна

Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Исупов Данил

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Рашкаев Никита

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Вазиева Ксюша

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Русских Михаил

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Дорофеев Никита

спецтехника

Кротов Д.П.

Жаринов Егор

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Емильянова Полина

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Перемикин Кирилл

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Каменев Сергей

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Плоскарев Вадим

туль

Савельев П.С.

 

 2 место

         Фамилия, имя                              

Программа                                      

Тренер

Бычков Степан 

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Коздра Алена

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Тарасова Яна

туль

Савельев Д.Н

Ширинина Ксения

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Чикаев Роман

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Демин Никита

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Шведов Андрей

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н

Мякота Варвара

спарринг

Савельева Е. Н.

Маслич Таисия

спарринг

Котляров Д.Н.

Евсеев Юрий

туль

Котляров Д.Н.

Князев Артем

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Емельянова Полина

туль

Кротов Д.П.

Иустина Татьяна

туль

Савельев П.С.

Плоскарев Вадим

спарринг

Савельев П.С.

 

3 место

         Фамилия, имя

Программа                                       

Тренер

Гамалина Александра                           

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Данилова Дарья

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельева Софья

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельев Артем

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Шамрай Егор

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Мажидов Илья

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Гусева Мария

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Козлова Арина

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Купавцев Егор

 Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Игнатенко Артем

 Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Савельев Артем

 Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Демин Никита

Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Исупов Данил

Командный туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Кадышева Влада

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Исупов Данил

спарринг

Савельев Д.Н.

Шведов Андрей

туль

Савельев Д.Н.

Наточий Илья

спарринг

Кротов Д.П.

Маслич Таисия

туль

Котляров Д.Н.

Евсеев Юрий

спарринг

Котляров Д. Н.

Болдарь Илья

спарринг

Котляров Д. Н.

Утков Максим

спарринг

Савельев П. С.

Утков Максим

туль

Савельев П. С.

Жулин Максим

туль

Савельев П. С.

Гореева Дарина

спарринг

Савельев П. С.

Иустина Татьяна

спарринг

Савельев П. С.

Щукин Прохор

спарринг

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Перемикин Кирилл

туль

Ибрагимов И.Р.

Щукин Прохор

спарринг

Ибрагимов И. Р.

Каменев Сергей

туль

Ибрагимов И. Р.